# GIOCATORE RUOLO CLASSE
Riccardo Alesio 2009
Mattia Biagini 2009
Giammatteo Briganti 2009
Daniele Del Bino 2009
Sadik Dungu 2009
Filippo Grauso 2009
Thomas Lassi 2009
Andrea Leporatti 2009
Andrea Moschini 2009
Diego Pastorino 2009
Achille Piazza 2009
Niccolò Pieri 2009
Christian Righi 2009
Lorenzo Sevieri 2009
Fabio Stefanelli 2010
Edoardo Fanciullacci 2009
Samuel Varone 2009
Gregorio Paci Barni 2009
Thomas Guzhda 2009
Omar Mezlini 2009
Dario Tavarez 2009
Omar Sabri 2009
- Lorenzo Neri Allenatore 1984
- Giulia Bonelli Assistente 1993
Data Gara Risultato
05/11/2022
19:30

Montecatini Basket Junior vs Shoemakers Basket Monsummano

1° Giornata Andata - Prima Fase - Girone D
PALAVINCI Montecatini Terme - L. Da Vinci, 50

28-76
13/11/2022
09:30

Shoemakers Basket Monsummano vs Cestistica Audace Pescia

2° Giornata Andata - Prima Fase - Girone D
Pal.to Sport - Piazza Sandro Pertini 5 MONSUMMANO TERME PT

67-22
19/11/2022
16:00

Endas Pistoia vs Shoemakers Basket Monsummano

3° Giornata Andata - Prima Fase - Girone D
Palestra Liceo Scientifico - Viale Adua 187

55-69
26/11/2022
18:00

Shoemakers Basket Monsummano vs Dany Basket Quarrata

4° Giornata Andata - Prima Fase - Girone D
Pal.to Sport - Piazza Sandro Pertini 5 MONSUMMANO TERME PT

54-73
10/12/2022
16:00

Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 vs Shoemakers Basket Monsummano

6° Giornata Andata - Prima Fase - Girone D
ITC CAPITINI Agliana - Via Goldoni Snc - AGLIANA - (PISTOIA)

-
18/12/2022
11:30

Shoemakers Basket Monsummano vs Lions Montemurlo

7° Giornata Andata - Prima Fase - Girone D
Pal.to Sport - Piazza Sandro Pertini 5 MONSUMMANO TERME PT

-
07/01/2023
16:00

Shoemakers Basket Monsummano vs Montecatini Basket Junior

1° Giornata Ritorno - Prima Fase - Girone D
Pal.to Sport - Piazza Sandro Pertini 5 MONSUMMANO TERME PT

-
14/01/2023
18:00

Cestistica Audace Pescia vs Shoemakers Basket Monsummano

2° Giornata Ritorno - Prima Fase - Girone D
Palazzetto Borrelli Pescia - Via Galilei 22 - PESCIA - (PISTOIA)

-
21/01/2023
18:00

Shoemakers Basket Monsummano vs Endas Pistoia

3° Giornata Ritorno - Prima Fase - Girone D
Pal.to Sport - Piazza Sandro Pertini 5 MONSUMMANO TERME PT

-
29/01/2023
11:30

Dany Basket Quarrata vs Shoemakers Basket Monsummano

4° Giornata Ritorno - Prima Fase - Girone D
PALAMELO - Via Arcoveggio - QUARRATA - (PISTOIA)

-
11/02/2023
16:00

Shoemakers Basket Monsummano vs Pallacanestro Agliana 2000

6° Giornata Ritorno - Prima Fase - Girone D
Pal.to Sport - Piazza Sandro Pertini 5 MONSUMMANO TERME PT

-
18/02/2023
18:30

Lions Montemurlo vs Shoemakers Basket Monsummano

7° Giornata Ritorno - Prima Fase - Girone D
PALAZZETTO - Via Pantano - MONTEMURLO - (PRATO)

-

TOTALI

TOTALI PG MT PT 1T 1F % 2F 2T % 3F 3T % RD RO PP PR AS SD FF FS VL
Alesio 4 100 53 3 12 25% 25 46 54% 0 0 % 23 1 15 35 8 0 6 8 77
Briganti 3 31 1 1 4 25% 0 11 0% 0 0 % 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 3 -10
Del Bino 2 26 0 0 0 % 0 4 0% 0 0 % 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 -5
Fanciullacci 2 13 0 0 0 % 0 2 0% 0 0 % 3 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 -1
Lassi 3 41 10 2 9 22% 4 17 23% 0 0 % 2 0 1 3 0 0 6 9 -3
Moschini 3 40 14 1 2 50% 5 12 41% 1 1 10% 4 0 13 5 4 0 4 4 6
Piazza 3 52 18 0 2 0% 9 17 52% 0 1 0% 5 0 6 6 2 1 6 3 12
Pieri 4 80 54 3 6 50% 24 47 51% 1 5 20% 2 0 11 7 1 0 5 4 22
Grauso 3 66 18 1 2 50% 7 24 29% 1 3 33% 10 1 6 14 1 6 5 1 20
Righi 4 84 36 5 15 33% 11 29 37% 3 5 60% 11 1 14 29 4 0 10 11 38
Biagini 4 104 36 11 25 44% 11 26 42% 1 6 16% 14 4 15 17 1 0 5 17 35
Leporatti 2 16 4 0 0 % 2 4 50% 0 0 % 1 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 5
Dungu 2 29 6 0 0 % 3 9 33% 0 2 0% 1 0 3 4 1 0 0 0 1
Pastorino 3 30 4 0 0 % 2 10 20% 0 1 0% 3 0 6 5 0 1 4 1 -5
Sevieri 1 15 6 0 0 % 3 3 10% 0 0 % 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Varone 2 15 2 0 0 % 1 8 12% 0 1 0% 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 -8
Guzhda 3 42 4 0 0 % 2 9 22% 0 0 % 2 0 8 2 0 0 1 0 -8

MEDIE

TOTALI PG MT PT 1T 1F 2F 2T 3F 3T RD RO PP PR AS SD FF FS VL
Alesio 4 25,0 13,3 0,8 3,0 6,3 11,5 0,0 0,0 5,8 0,3 3,8 8,8 2,0 0,0 1,5 2,0 19,3
Briganti 3 10,3 0,3 0,3 1,3 0,0 3,7 0,0 0,0 0,3 0,0 1,0 0,7 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 -3,3
Del Bino 2 13,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 1,0 0,0 -2,5
Fanciullacci 2 6,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 -0,5
Lassi 3 13,7 3,3 0,7 3,0 1,3 5,7 0,0 0,0 0,7 0,0 0,3 1,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 -1,0
Moschini 3 13,3 4,7 0,3 0,7 1,7 4,0 0,3 0,3 1,3 0,0 4,3 1,7 1,3 0,0 1,3 1,3 2,0
Piazza 3 17,3 6,0 0,0 0,7 3,0 5,7 0,0 0,3 1,7 0,0 2,0 2,0 0,7 0,3 2,0 1,0 4,0
Pieri 4 20,0 13,5 0,8 1,5 6,0 11,8 0,3 1,3 0,5 0,0 2,8 1,8 0,3 0,0 1,3 1,0 5,5
Grauso 3 22,0 6,0 0,3 0,7 2,3 8,0 0,3 1,0 3,3 0,3 2,0 4,7 0,3 2,0 1,7 0,3 6,7
Righi 4 21,0 9,0 1,3 3,8 2,8 7,3 0,8 1,3 2,8 0,3 3,5 7,3 1,0 0,0 2,5 2,8 9,5
Biagini 4 26,0 9,0 2,8 6,3 2,8 6,5 0,3 1,5 3,5 1,0 3,8 4,3 0,3 0,0 1,3 4,3 8,8
Leporatti 2 8,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,0 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 2,5
Dungu 2 14,5 3,0 0,0 0,0 1,5 4,5 0,0 1,0 0,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
Pastorino 3 10,0 1,3 0,0 0,0 0,7 3,3 0,0 0,3 1,0 0,0 2,0 1,7 0,0 0,3 1,3 0,3 -1,7
Sevieri 1 15,0 6,0 0,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 6,0
Varone 2 7,5 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 4,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 2,5 1,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 -4,0
Guzhda 3 14,0 1,3 0,0 0,0 0,7 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,7 0,0 2,7 0,7 0,0 0,0 0,3 0,0 -2,7

Post Recenti per Under 14